sale

Stenzhorn GENUINE NEW TURBO PRESSURE SENSOR VALVE FOR NISSAN PATHFINDER 2005- 14956EB70B 14956-EB70B

Rating
$17.99





Murano 2010-2015 Navara 2002-2015

NP300 2008-2015 Pathfinder 2005-2015 OE-Numbers:

NISSAN 14956-EB300

NISSAN 14956-EB30A

NISSAN 14956-EB70A

NISSAN 14956-EB70B

INFINITI 14956-EB300

INFINITI 14956-EB30A

INFINITI 14956-EB70A

INFINITI 14956-EB70B

PIERBURG 7.00866.00

PIERBURG 700866000

PIERBURG 7.00866.01

PIERBURG 700866010

PIERBURG 7.02212.00

PIERBURG 702212000

PIERBURG 7.02212.01

PIERBURG 702212010

PIERBURG 7.02212.02

PIERBURG 702212020

Welcome to this shop! Make a variety of changes in models of vehicles. Please check your old part of the part number, and I have listed with a picture and description match. If you have any questions or are unsure, please contact me before buying. High quality, competitive prices, quality service, fast delivery time

If you are a lot of needs, you can query by e-mail, I\'ll give you a best price

Photography: The picture is taken in kind, for reference

Buyer\'s Note: This product is absolutely genuine, if in doubt, can be returned, but the store does not include shipping, thank you!

  • Placement on Vehicle: Engine
  • Other Part Number: 14956EB70B
  • Interchange Part Number: 14956 EB70B
  • Item Width: 1.2
  • Item Weight: 50g
  • 200SX-Year: 1995,1997,1996,1998
  • Item Length: 1.1
  • For Vehicle Brands/Model: Nissan
  • Brand Name: stenzhorn
  • Item Height: 1.3
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 14956-EB70B
  • Material Type: Rubber
  • Nissan Model: 200SX
  • Special Features: Valce
  • Country/Region of Manufacture: China

  • Package Weight: 0.12kg (0.26lb.)
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Size: 13cm x 8cm x 9cm (5.12in x 3.15in x 3.54in)

  • Author: Miha Girl 86
  • Date: 2017-12-18
  • thanks
  • 4/5